• 热门直播
  • 全部直播
  • 足球直播
  • 篮球直播
2022-10-07
星期四
arrow-down arrow-up
23:00
葡萄牙女足U23
VS
荷兰女足U23
23:05
USM阿尔及尔U21
VS
ES瑟特福U21
23:30
斯特梅特绿山城
VS
恩尼加斯扎尼
23:30
帕兰加库尔希艾
VS
海王星
23:30
安莎
VS
纳撒利雅德
23:30
塔亚文
VS
瓦赫达麦加
23:30
阿尔泰
VS
卡利杰
23:30
塞法德
VS
贝塔纳哈里亚
23:35
特泽尔卡法肯纳U19
VS
撒冷马比卡U19
23:59
卡勒夫
VS
利耶帕亚
2022-10-08
星期六
arrow-down arrow-up
00:00
JKL海豚女篮
VS
UCU加农女篮
00:00
布列斯特迪纳摩
VS
第聂伯
00:00
梅莱茨钢铁
VS
沙斯辛
00:00
萨格勒布火车头
VS
希本尼克
00:00
桑德克亚
VS
霍吉尼赞卡
00:00
伦达瓦
VS
比斯特里察
00:00
拖里格拉瓦
VS
福兹纳
00:00
伊赫拉瓦
VS
普罗斯捷约夫
00:00
维迪奥顿
VS
萨拉格斯基
00:00
赫鲁钦
VS
维特科维斯
00:00
希腊人竞技
VS
卡米奥提萨
00:00
阿尔贾泽拉
VS
沙迦FC
00:00
阿吉曼
VS
班尼亚斯
00:00
亚莫斯菲拉
VS
加尔利阿瓦
00:00
FK海王星克莱佩达
VS
维尔纽斯
00:00
艾华迪堡
VS
迪利内亚
00:00
萨德
VS
多哈阿赫利
00:00
赛利亚
VS
卡塔尔SC
00:00
威柯拉
VS
乌姆沙拉尔
00:00
RC卡迪奥戈
VS
ASEC库杜古
00:00
皇家FC
VS
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古
00:30
特鲁特诺夫火车头女篮
VS
斯特拉科尼采女篮
00:30
凯拉KK
VS
帕尔努
00:45
VEF里加
VS
文茨皮尔斯
01:00
克赖尔森姆
VS
哥廷根
01:00
哥本哈根
VS
阿玛格
01:00
马特斯堡火箭
VS
火焰篮球会
01:00
施蒂里亚
VS
延纳斯多夫
01:00
希姆基
VS
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
01:00
阿尔菲斯
VS
阿尔希拉尔
01:04
诺科平海豚
VS
南泰利耶国王
01:04
波拉斯
VS
乌普萨拉
01:04
KFUM奈舍
VS
于默奥
01:15
巴根熊
VS
霍尔贝克
01:30
安纳托利亚艾菲斯
VS
贝尔格莱德红星
02:00
柏林
VS
KK游击队
02:00
历基亚
VS
斯波尼亚
02:00
当姆萨尼
VS
波策特克
02:00
坎佩尔
VS
南特
02:00
圣昆廷
VS
里尔
2022-10-09
星期日
arrow-down arrow-up
00:00
NBA
雄鹿
VS
老鹰
00:00
塞洛维茨
VS
泰洛袭击者
00:00
库弗斯甸
VS
多恩比恩狮子
00:00
维也纳联
VS
上奥地利芭蕾舞者
00:00
戈斯蒂瓦尔
VS
佩里斯特
00:00
萨普斯堡
VS
海于格松
00:00
斯坎斯特
VS
涅日克内
00:00
耶路撒冷夏普尔
VS
萨克宁
00:00
草蜢
VS
锡永
00:00
乌契
VS
洛桑
00:00
韦尔
VS
伊韦尔东
00:00
拜斯迪卡
VS
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克
00:00
米哈洛夫采
VS
塔特拉
00:00
斯卡利卡
VS
莫拉斯
00:00
波兹南波兰II
VS
弗罗茨瓦夫足球俱乐部II
00:00
AC米兰
VS
尤文
00:00
索契
VS
莫火车头
00:00
萨姆松珀
VS
根克勒比利吉
00:00
萨拉米斯
VS
卡托克匹亚斯
00:00
帕福斯
VS
意诺西斯
00:00
特莱弗斯
VS
高沙根男生
00:00
巴拉卡斯中央队
VS
萨米恩托
00:00
SV普贤
VS
昆德
00:00
阿尔瓦赫达
VS
迪拜胜利
00:00
艾曼柏克
VS
杜安U21
00:20
基利波加利尔
VS
伊勒
00:40
艾罗尼
VS
比内海尔兹利亚
00:55
特拉维夫马卡比
VS
内斯兹奥纳
01:00
朱利福德
VS
莱切斯特
01:00
波拉
VS
FMP拉德尼基
01:00
杜塞尔多夫
VS
耶拿
01:00
克洛斯
VS
卡芬堡公牛
01:00
圣普尔顿
VS
BBC北方
01:00
菲尔德
VS
奥博瓦
01:00
CD埃斯特拉
VS
阿利根迪
01:00
奥伦塞
VS
布鲁萨
01:00
拉蒂纳
VS
乌拉尼亚米兰
01:00
科瑞卡
VS
伊利里亚
01:00
拉加斯加
VS
奥波斯
01:00
比拿斯卡
VS
欧洲镍币
2022-10-07
星期四
arrow-down arrow-up
23:00
库班火车头B队
VS
乌法
23:00
达夫尼女篮
VS
安塔耶女篮
23:00
泰尔希艾
VS
维拉斯佩拉斯
23:00
德利卡兹斯
VS
萨拉基利斯B队
23:00
考纳斯阿特莱塔斯
VS
苏度瓦曼廷加
23:00
西里特
VS
马萨基爱
23:00
维尔卡维斯基奥佩拉斯
VS
23:00
科图科
VS
萨马岛
23:00
阿洛顿
VS
莫哈耶尔萨尔汉
23:00
塞浦路斯U17
VS
保加利亚U17
23:00
葡萄牙女足U23
VS
荷兰女足U23
23:05
USM阿尔及尔U21
VS
ES瑟特福U21
23:30
斯特梅特绿山城
VS
恩尼加斯扎尼
23:30
帕兰加库尔希艾
VS
海王星
23:30
安莎
VS
纳撒利雅德
23:30
塔亚文
VS
瓦赫达麦加
23:30
阿尔泰
VS
卡利杰
23:30
塞法德
VS
贝塔纳哈里亚
23:35
特泽尔卡法肯纳U19
VS
撒冷马比卡U19
23:59
卡勒夫
VS
利耶帕亚
2022-10-08
星期六
arrow-down arrow-up
00:00
JKL海豚女篮
VS
UCU加农女篮
00:00
布列斯特迪纳摩
VS
第聂伯
00:00
梅莱茨钢铁
VS
沙斯辛
00:00
萨格勒布火车头
VS
希本尼克
00:00
桑德克亚
VS
霍吉尼赞卡
00:00
伦达瓦
VS
比斯特里察
00:00
拖里格拉瓦
VS
福兹纳
00:00
伊赫拉瓦
VS
普罗斯捷约夫
00:00
维迪奥顿
VS
萨拉格斯基
00:00
赫鲁钦
VS
维特科维斯
00:00
希腊人竞技
VS
卡米奥提萨
00:00
阿尔贾泽拉
VS
沙迦FC
00:00
阿吉曼
VS
班尼亚斯
00:00
亚莫斯菲拉
VS
加尔利阿瓦
00:00
FK海王星克莱佩达
VS
维尔纽斯
00:00
艾华迪堡
VS
迪利内亚
00:00
萨德
VS
多哈阿赫利
00:00
赛利亚
VS
卡塔尔SC
00:00
威柯拉
VS
乌姆沙拉尔
00:00
RC卡迪奥戈
VS
ASEC库杜古
00:00
皇家FC
VS
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古
00:30
特鲁特诺夫火车头女篮
VS
斯特拉科尼采女篮
00:30
凯拉KK
VS
帕尔努
00:45
VEF里加
VS
文茨皮尔斯
01:00
克赖尔森姆
VS
哥廷根
01:00
哥本哈根
VS
阿玛格
01:00
马特斯堡火箭
VS
火焰篮球会
01:00
施蒂里亚
VS
延纳斯多夫
01:00
希姆基
VS
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
01:00
阿尔菲斯
VS
阿尔希拉尔
01:04
诺科平海豚
VS
南泰利耶国王
01:04
波拉斯
VS
乌普萨拉
01:04
KFUM奈舍
VS
于默奥
01:15
巴根熊
VS
霍尔贝克
01:30
安纳托利亚艾菲斯
VS
贝尔格莱德红星
02:00
柏林
VS
KK游击队
02:00
历基亚
VS
斯波尼亚
02:00
当姆萨尼
VS
波策特克
02:00
坎佩尔
VS
南特
02:00
圣昆廷
VS
里尔
2022-10-09
星期日
arrow-down arrow-up
00:00
NBA
雄鹿
VS
老鹰
00:00
塞洛维茨
VS
泰洛袭击者
00:00
库弗斯甸
VS
多恩比恩狮子
00:00
维也纳联
VS
上奥地利芭蕾舞者
00:00
戈斯蒂瓦尔
VS
佩里斯特
00:00
萨普斯堡
VS
海于格松
00:00
斯坎斯特
VS
涅日克内
00:00
耶路撒冷夏普尔
VS
萨克宁
00:00
草蜢
VS
锡永
00:00
乌契
VS
洛桑
00:00
韦尔
VS
伊韦尔东
00:00
拜斯迪卡
VS
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克
00:00
米哈洛夫采
VS
塔特拉
00:00
斯卡利卡
VS
莫拉斯
00:00
波兹南波兰II
VS
弗罗茨瓦夫足球俱乐部II
00:00
AC米兰
VS
尤文
00:00
索契
VS
莫火车头
00:00
萨姆松珀
VS
根克勒比利吉
00:00
萨拉米斯
VS
卡托克匹亚斯
00:00
帕福斯
VS
意诺西斯
00:00
特莱弗斯
VS
高沙根男生
00:00
巴拉卡斯中央队
VS
萨米恩托
00:00
SV普贤
VS
昆德
00:00
阿尔瓦赫达
VS
迪拜胜利
00:00
艾曼柏克
VS
杜安U21
00:20
基利波加利尔
VS
伊勒
00:40
艾罗尼
VS
比内海尔兹利亚
00:55
特拉维夫马卡比
VS
内斯兹奥纳
01:00
朱利福德
VS
莱切斯特
01:00
波拉
VS
FMP拉德尼基
01:00
杜塞尔多夫
VS
耶拿
01:00
克洛斯
VS
卡芬堡公牛
01:00
圣普尔顿
VS
BBC北方
01:00
菲尔德
VS
奥博瓦
01:00
CD埃斯特拉
VS
阿利根迪
01:00
奥伦塞
VS
布鲁萨
01:00
拉蒂纳
VS
乌拉尼亚米兰
01:00
科瑞卡
VS
伊利里亚
01:00
拉加斯加
VS
奥波斯
01:00
比拿斯卡
VS
欧洲镍币
2022-10-07
星期四
arrow-down arrow-up
23:00
科图科
VS
萨马岛
23:00
阿洛顿
VS
莫哈耶尔萨尔汉
23:00
塞浦路斯U17
VS
保加利亚U17
23:00
葡萄牙女足U23
VS
荷兰女足U23
23:05
USM阿尔及尔U21
VS
ES瑟特福U21
23:30
塔亚文
VS
瓦赫达麦加
23:30
阿尔泰
VS
卡利杰
23:30
塞法德
VS
贝塔纳哈里亚
23:35
特泽尔卡法肯纳U19
VS
撒冷马比卡U19
2022-10-08
星期六
arrow-down arrow-up
00:00
布列斯特迪纳摩
VS
第聂伯
00:00
梅莱茨钢铁
VS
沙斯辛
00:00
萨格勒布火车头
VS
希本尼克
00:00
桑德克亚
VS
霍吉尼赞卡
00:00
伦达瓦
VS
比斯特里察
00:00
拖里格拉瓦
VS
福兹纳
00:00
伊赫拉瓦
VS
普罗斯捷约夫
00:00
维迪奥顿
VS
萨拉格斯基
00:00
赫鲁钦
VS
维特科维斯
00:00
希腊人竞技
VS
卡米奥提萨
00:00
阿尔贾泽拉
VS
沙迦FC
00:00
阿吉曼
VS
班尼亚斯
00:00
亚莫斯菲拉
VS
加尔利阿瓦
00:00
FK海王星克莱佩达
VS
维尔纽斯
00:00
艾华迪堡
VS
迪利内亚
00:00
萨德
VS
多哈阿赫利
00:00
赛利亚
VS
卡塔尔SC
00:00
威柯拉
VS
乌姆沙拉尔
00:00
RC卡迪奥戈
VS
ASEC库杜古
00:00
皇家FC
VS
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古
2022-10-09
星期日
arrow-down arrow-up
00:00
萨普斯堡
VS
海于格松
00:00
斯坎斯特
VS
涅日克内
00:00
耶路撒冷夏普尔
VS
萨克宁
00:00
草蜢
VS
锡永
00:00
乌契
VS
洛桑
00:00
韦尔
VS
伊韦尔东
00:00
拜斯迪卡
VS
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克
00:00
米哈洛夫采
VS
塔特拉
00:00
斯卡利卡
VS
莫拉斯
00:00
波兹南波兰II
VS
弗罗茨瓦夫足球俱乐部II
00:00
AC米兰
VS
尤文
00:00
索契
VS
莫火车头
00:00
萨姆松珀
VS
根克勒比利吉
00:00
萨拉米斯
VS
卡托克匹亚斯
00:00
帕福斯
VS
意诺西斯
00:00
特莱弗斯
VS
高沙根男生
00:00
巴拉卡斯中央队
VS
萨米恩托
00:00
SV普贤
VS
昆德
00:00
阿尔瓦赫达
VS
迪拜胜利
00:00
艾曼柏克
VS
杜安U21
2022-10-07
星期四
arrow-down arrow-up
23:00
库班火车头B队
VS
乌法
23:00
达夫尼女篮
VS
安塔耶女篮
23:00
泰尔希艾
VS
维拉斯佩拉斯
23:00
德利卡兹斯
VS
萨拉基利斯B队
23:00
考纳斯阿特莱塔斯
VS
苏度瓦曼廷加
23:00
西里特
VS
马萨基爱
23:00
维尔卡维斯基奥佩拉斯
VS
23:30
斯特梅特绿山城
VS
恩尼加斯扎尼
23:30
帕兰加库尔希艾
VS
海王星
23:30
安莎
VS
纳撒利雅德
23:59
卡勒夫
VS
利耶帕亚
2022-10-08
星期六
arrow-down arrow-up
00:00
JKL海豚女篮
VS
UCU加农女篮
00:30
特鲁特诺夫火车头女篮
VS
斯特拉科尼采女篮
00:30
凯拉KK
VS
帕尔努
00:45
VEF里加
VS
文茨皮尔斯
01:00
克赖尔森姆
VS
哥廷根
01:00
哥本哈根
VS
阿玛格
01:00
马特斯堡火箭
VS
火焰篮球会
01:00
施蒂里亚
VS
延纳斯多夫
01:00
希姆基
VS
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
01:00
阿尔菲斯
VS
阿尔希拉尔
01:04
诺科平海豚
VS
南泰利耶国王
01:04
波拉斯
VS
乌普萨拉
01:04
KFUM奈舍
VS
于默奥
01:15
巴根熊
VS
霍尔贝克
01:30
安纳托利亚艾菲斯
VS
贝尔格莱德红星
02:00
柏林
VS
KK游击队
02:00
历基亚
VS
斯波尼亚
02:00
当姆萨尼
VS
波策特克
02:00
坎佩尔
VS
南特
02:00
圣昆廷
VS
里尔
2022-10-09
星期日
arrow-down arrow-up
00:00
NBA
雄鹿
VS
老鹰
00:00
塞洛维茨
VS
泰洛袭击者
00:00
库弗斯甸
VS
多恩比恩狮子
00:00
维也纳联
VS
上奥地利芭蕾舞者
00:00
戈斯蒂瓦尔
VS
佩里斯特
00:20
基利波加利尔
VS
伊勒
00:40
艾罗尼
VS
比内海尔兹利亚
00:55
特拉维夫马卡比
VS
内斯兹奥纳
01:00
朱利福德
VS
莱切斯特
01:00
波拉
VS
FMP拉德尼基
01:00
杜塞尔多夫
VS
耶拿
01:00
克洛斯
VS
卡芬堡公牛
01:00
圣普尔顿
VS
BBC北方
01:00
菲尔德
VS
奥博瓦
01:00
CD埃斯特拉
VS
阿利根迪
01:00
奥伦塞
VS
布鲁萨
01:00
拉蒂纳
VS
乌拉尼亚米兰
01:00
科瑞卡
VS
伊利里亚
01:00
拉加斯加
VS
奥波斯
01:00
比拿斯卡
VS
欧洲镍币